RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Miami Coral Park Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
you RUN the place
8865 Sw 16th St, Miami, Florida, 33165, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Christopher Checo
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - GMAC XC Championships (2)
2015 - King of the Hill XC Opener (4)
2015 - Spanish River XC Invitational (2)
2014 - Spanish River XC Invitational (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - University of Miami Greentree XC Invitational (3)
Folders
2015 / 2016 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Junior Varsity 5k XC - King of the Hill XC Opener 2015 - DyestatFL
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 12th 2015, 10:59pm
Comments
Click here to
view this video
King of the Hill XC Opener
- Sep 11, 2015
Miami, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Track Timing And Data Management - Ft. Lauder
Mens 5k JV
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Madiedo, Rodrigo
9
Belen Jesuit Pre
18:08.02
1
2
Escobar, Brian
11
John A Ferguson
18:58.52
2
3
Portocarrero, Yader
9
John A Ferguson
18:59.88
3
4
Stoner, Duncan
10
Palmer Trinity
19:03.68
4
5
Benitez, Giancarlo
9
Belen Jesuit Pre
19:04.21
5
6
Suarez, David
12
John A Ferguson
19:09.63
6
7
Gallinar, Thomas
10
Belen Jesuit Pre
19:09.92
7
8
Lipartito, Gabriel
12
John A Ferguson
19:10.92
8
9
Miguez, Jake
9
Belen Jesuit Pre
19:24.54
9
10
Couso, Javier
11
John A Ferguson
19:29.53
10
11
Estrada-Knight, Gregor
10
John A Ferguson
19:33.49
11
12
Duenas, Sebastian
10
Belen Jesuit Pre
19:35.99
12
13
Fager, David
12
Belen Jesuit Pre
19:39.54
13
14
Garcia, Christopher
10
Christopher Colu
19:47.32
14
15
Gonzalez, Matthew
10
Christopher Colu
19:47.59
15
16
Caceres, Neville
10
John A Ferguson
19:47.84
16
17
Imperatori, Anthony
9
Christopher Colu
19:48.95
17
18
Ghonda, Frederic
10
Christopher Colu
19:50.71
18
19
Saldarriaga, Alexander
11
John A Ferguson
19:53.04
20
Fraga, Albert
10
Belen Jesuit Pre
19:56.09
19
21
Figueroa, Matthew
11
Monsignor Edward
20:01.60
22
Aguerri, Alex
9
Christopher Colu
20:07.92
20
23
Valenzuela, Norman
12
Christopher Colu
20:08.14
21
24
Aguzzi, Cesar
9
Belen Jesuit Pre
20:08.62
25
Alonso, Chris
11
Belen Jesuit Pre
20:09.51
26
Becerra, Julian
9
Monsignor Edward
20:20.15
27
Portocarrero, Francisc
10
John A Ferguson
20:26.07
28
Fernandez, Henry
11
Palmer Trinity
20:27.44
22
29
Miguez, Lucas
9
Belen Jesuit Pre
20:30.40
30
Tate, Samuel
12
John A Ferguson
20:36.26
31
Farach, Nicholas
9
Christopher Colu
20:38.82
23
32
Scullin, Mathew
10
Palmer Trinity
20:40.57
24
33
Lazo, Sebastian
10
John A Ferguson
20:48.85
34
Venegas, David
11
John A Ferguson
20:52.10
35
Rey, Nicolas
9
Palmer Trinity
20:53.02
25
36
Martell, Robert
12
Belen Jesuit Pre
20:55.58
37
Fernandez, Ryan
11
Coral Reef Senio
20:57.69
26
38
Ventura, Jose
11
Monsignor Edward
20:58.50
39
Avila, Carlos
9
Belen Jesuit Pre
20:58.73
40
Berrios, Rafael
10
John A Ferguson
20:58.97
41
Godinez, Alejandro
10
Archbishop McCar
21:10.44
42
Martin, Bryan
12
G Holmes Braddoc
21:14.66
43
McCray, Alvin
12
Monsignor Edward
21:18.14
44
Ma, Yiran
12
Archbishop McCar
21:22.50
45
Wyszkowski, Bobby
10
Christopher Colu
21:23.73
46
Bettocchi, Luciano
9
Belen Jesuit Pre
21:23.93
47
Sosa, Alec
9
Christopher Colu
21:28.29
48
Lopez, Sebastian
9
Palmer Trinity
21:28.76
27
49
Raposo, Adam
11
John A Ferguson
21:30.52
50
Lobato, Nicholas
9
Belen Jesuit Pre
21:31.29
51
Ortiz, Sebastian
10
Christopher Colu
21:43.20
52
Morales, Aaron
10
Archbishop McCar
21:43.80
53
Moreno, Daniel
10
Christopher Colu
21:44.44
54
Gonzalez, William
12
Christopher Colu
21:47.52
55
Gomez, Johnathan
10
South Dade
21:48.74
28
56
Espinoza, Mario
11
Miami Coral Park
22:00.78
57
Krumich, Kalen
11
Christopher Colu
22:01.64
58
Gonzalez, Carlos
9
Christopher Colu
22:05.54
59
Negrini, Daniel
11
Christopher Colu
22:10.73
60
Zavala, Danilo
11
John A Ferguson
22:11.10
61
Quesada, Tomas
10
Calvary Christia
22:15.72
29
62
Claro, Antonio
10
Christopher Colu
22:17.24
63
Villalobos, Jonathan
9
Christopher Colu
22:20.34
64
Villacrez, Alberto
12
G Holmes Braddoc
22:21.70
65
Rios, Lucas Garcia
9
Coral Reef Senio
22:22.09
30
66
Balarezo, Nicolas
11
Palmer Trinity
22:24.81
31
67
Escamilla, Nicolas
11
Christopher Colu
22:25.62
68
Touhey, Nicholas
11
Master's Academy
22:25.94
32
69
Linares, Junior
10
Christopher Colu
22:29.88
70
Hope, Lucas
11
Master's Academy
22:30.83
33
71
Castillo, Raul Del
11
John A Ferguson
22:31.09
72
McCray, Rayshard
11
Homestead Senior
22:32.72
73
Meray, Aurelien
12
Coral Reef Senio
22:39.47
34
74
Hernandez2, Michael
12
John A Ferguson
22:42.73
75
Samanez, Guido
9
Christopher Colu
22:47.01
76
Henriquez, Carlos
10
John A Ferguson
22:49.24
77
Hibbert, Isaac
9
South Florida HE
22:51.89
78
Hibbert, Elijah
7
South Florida HE
22:53.53
79
Dina, Anthony
9
Coral Reef Senio
22:54.50
35
80
Ortiz, Leonardo
12
Miami Coral Park
22:58.74
81
Chance, Mateo
11
Master's Academy
23:01.32
36
82
May, Reilly
9
Palmer Trinity
23:02.83
37
83
Nunez, Daniel
11
John A Ferguson
23:03.06
84
Reines, Noah
9
Miami Country Da
23:08.11
38
85
Cerra, Gabriel
9
Coral Reef Senio
23:10.16
39
86
Miranda, Seth
9
John A Ferguson
23:16.26
87
Mas, Sebastian
11
Christopher Colu
23:17.06
88
Guerrero, Benjamin
10
G Holmes Braddoc
23:23.24
89
Lindsay, Colby
10
Cutler Bay Acade
23:39.56
40
90
Hemingway, William
10
Coral Reef Senio
23:41.64
41
91
Ecklund, Reese
11
Coral Reef Senio
23:52.02
42
92
Weaver, Jay
11
Miami Country Da
23:56.83
43
93
Maranjo, Josue
10
Barbara Goleman
23:57.75
44
94
Pagan, Diego
10
Master's Academy
23:59.36
45
95
Pugh, Xavier
10
Riviera Prep
24:00.66
46
96
Rafael, Vinson
11
Master's Academy
24:02.81
47
97
Maschke, Jaxson
9
Master's Academy
24:03.26
48
98
Acuna, Carlos
9
Master's Academy
24:04.82
49
99
Marconi, Stefano
10
Riviera Prep
24:05.08
50
100
Rivero, Stevan
11
John A Ferguson
24:05.36
101
Guerra, Nicolas
10
Coral Reef Senio
24:05.63
102
Casanova, Fabrizio
9
Divine Savior
24:14.37
51
103
Martin, Johnathan
10
G Holmes Braddoc
24:20.66
104
Sperber, Noah
10
Riviera Prep
24:24.05
52
105
Chambers, Ryan
12
South Dade
24:54.69
53
106
Nunez, Nestor
9
Mater Lakes
24:55.99
107
Urquiaga, Nicolas
10
Flanagan
25:03.36
108
Checo, Christopher
12
Miami Coral Park
25:04.51
109
Rembold, Matthew
11
Christopher Colu
25:06.19
110
Howell, William
11
Doctors Charter
25:07.73
111
Garcia, Joshua
10
Miami Beach Seni
25:09.39
54
112
Aggarwal, Nandan
9
Miami Country Da
25:09.99
55
113
Larson, Zach
10
Calvary Christia
25:11.12
56
114
Marquetti, Luis
11
Miami Coral Park
25:11.35
115
Wiggins, Jamaal
11
South Dade
25:16.46
57
116
McMichael, Philip
12
Palmer Trinity
25:23.18
117
Arencibia, Carlos
9
Miami Sunset
25:27.17
118
Falconi, Arthur
9
Christopher Colu
25:28.13
119
Garcia, Max
8
South Florida HE
25:28.55
120
Melchior, Riley
10
Cutler Bay Acade
25:34.91
58
121
Whitehead, William
9
Riviera Prep
25:45.32
59
122
Pedroso, Carlos
10
Christopher Colu
25:49.33
123
Henry, Robert
10
Cutler Bay Acade
25:51.06
60
124
Lips, Andrew
8
Miami Country Da
25:51.71
61
125
Jacobson, Alex
9
Calvary Christia
25:59.43
62
126
Lubetsky, Davis
6
Miami Country Da
26:00.44
63
127
Dalmau, Xavi
11
Gulliver Prep
26:04.39
128
Ayala, Ahmed
10
Flanagan
26:07.83
129
Baxter, Rodney
9
Keys Gate
26:11.21
130
Luby, Tyler
11
Miami Country Da
26:17.17
64
131
Montes, Joseph
9
Christopher Colu
26:17.63
132
Malamed, Benjamin
6
Miami Country Da
26:18.38
65
133
Mozo, Adam
11
Archbishop McCar
26:18.62
134
Lopez, Alejandro
9
Miami Killian
26:25.78
66
135
Suazo, Christopher
12
Miami Beach Seni
26:26.00
67
136
Lojano, Sebastian
9
Divine Savior
26:28.72
68
137
Adames, Christian
9
Calvary Christia
26:29.67
69
138
Billante, Noah
9
Miami Country Da
26:31.78
139
Calderon, Anthony
10
Palmer Trinity
26:33.51
140
McLaughlin, Keenan
6
Doctors Charter
26:40.66
141
Carcache, Adam
9
Barbara Goleman
26:42.33
70
142
Marca, Luis
10
Mater Lakes
26:42.62
143
Martinez, Ryan
12
Riviera Prep
26:57.38
71
144
Pire, Aramir
9
Coral Reef Senio
26:59.25
145
Danclar, Alexander
11
Cutler Bay Acade
27:00.56
72
146
Garcia, Loagan
10
Miami Killian
27:05.78
73
147
Casali, Martin
10
Riviera Prep
27:11.41
74
148
Sanal, Demir
8
Gulliver Prep
27:12.16
149
Davis, Camryn
8
Miami Country Da
27:14.05
150
Grazia, Carmelo De
9
Divine Savior
27:35.55
75
151
Aguilar, Michael
9
Keys Gate
27:37.07
152
Sochacki, Max
10
Miami Country Da
27:40.87
153
Martir, Jaylin
12
Doctors Charter
27:41.56
154
Sanchez, Andres
10
Coral Reef Senio
27:42.10
155
Gonzalez, Luis
9
Barbara Goleman
27:45.70
76
156
Hill, Ethan
11
Palmer Trinity
27:54.53
157
Luby, Ryan
9
Miami Country Da
27:58.09
158
Falla, Andres
9
Calvary Christia
27:58.31
77
159
Alvarez, Juan
11
Mater Lakes
28:09.06
160
Martin, Matthew
11
South Dade
28:17.50
78
161
Chami, Ali
9
Gulliver Prep
28:27.18
162
Stade, Andrew
9
Miami Killian
28:29.14
79
163
Fein, Pete
12
Master's Academy
28:34.18
164
Urrutia, Camillo
10
Calvary Christia
28:34.42
80
165
Garrison, Javaughn
11
Keys Gate
28:37.41
166
Mueller, Alec
9
Divine Savior
28:39.99
81
167
Stade, Brett
9
Miami Killian
28:42.51
82
168
Constant, Morvens
11
Doctors Charter
28:43.55
169
Fishman, Jake
9
Miami Country Da
28:44.75
170
Rrodriguez, Nicholas
8
Calvary Christia
28:50.47
83
171
Lawan, Carl
11
Miami Beach Seni
28:53.94
84
172
Abramson, Gary
10
Miami Beach Seni
29:25.86
85
173
Lherisson, Richard
10
South Dade
29:26.55
86
174
martinez, rodolfo
11
Master's Academy
29:40.06
175
Tamargo, Marcos
6
Slam Academy
29:46.23
176
Quesada, Daniel
9
Christopher Colu
29:48.00
177
Santiago, Cristian
9
Barbara Goleman
29:48.58
87
178
Morris, Sean
7
Calvary Christia
29:50.78
179
Marks, Benajmin
12
Miami Beach Seni
30:15.44
88
180
Robinson, Tarig
10
Riviera Prep
30:20.39
89
181
Port, Michael
6
Miami Country Da
30:40.87
182
Garcia, Alexi
12
Miami Killian
30:44.89
90
183
Puentes, Pablo
10
Doral Academy
30:45.24
184
Covington, Miles
11
Cutler Bay Acade
31:16.30
91
185
Rynor, Jack
10
Miami Beach Seni
31:16.53
92
186
Gregory, John
11
South Dade
31:46.29
93
187
Pittman, Jesse
8
South Florida HE
31:47.46
188
Legrand, Sky
11
Gulliver Prep
32:06.61
189
Burrows, Trevon
11
Cutler Bay Acade
32:07.23
94
190
Romeu, Osdrian
10
Barbara Goleman
32:16.15
95
191
Ramos, Kevin
12
Riviera Prep
32:27.83
192
Cozzo, Mauricio
9
Divine Savior
32:35.96
96
193
Williams, Freddy
9
Doral Academy
32:47.48
194
Warner, Nile
11
Barbara Goleman
32:48.14
97
195
Hernandez, Sam
8
Calvary Christia
33:13.09
196
Philostin, Kenley
9
Barbara Goleman
33:57.63
98
197
Unknown,
Stanton Prep
34:01.26
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Junior Varsity 5k XC - King of the Hill XC Opener 2015 - Dye
Boys Varsity 5k XC - King of the Hill XC Opener 2015 - DyeStatFL
Girls Junior Varsity 5k XC - King of the Hill XC Opener 2015 - Dy
Girls Varsity 5k XC - King of the Hill XC Opener 2015 - DyeStatFL
Interview Boys Varsity Champ Carlin Berryhill - King of the Hill
Interview Girls Varsity Champ Brittany Gill - King of the Hill XC
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
0 shares:
King of the Hill XC Opener
,
Archbishop Edward Mccarthy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
,
Barbara Goleman Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami Lakes, Florida
,
Belen Jesuit Prep School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Miami Coral Park Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
8
4
2014
4
4
2013
1
7
2012
4
10
2011
4
2010
6
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!